Spa Packages in Nusa Lembongan | Chandra-In Spa

Packages · Jungut Batu

Couple Spa & Wellness Packages at Chandra-In Spa

Explore spa packages at Chandra-In Spa in Jungut Batu, Nusa Lembongan, with different combinations of massage, body care, facial, and beauty treatments.

Lemon tea is included. A WhatsApp tap asks about a package; it does not confirm a booking.

Two treatment tables prepared with towels in a quiet spa room

Four packages, one menu

Each package is a fixed combination with a listed duration and price. Single treatments, if you prefer them, stay on the massage, body, facial, hair, and nail pages.

Yin & Yang / Couple

120 minutes · IDR 800,000 / couple

Share a relaxing spa experience with the Yin & Yang / Couple package. This 120-minute experience combines Balinese massage and body scrub, with a face massage for her and a foot massage for him. The listed price covers the complete package for two guests, not each guest individually.

  • Balinese massage
  • Body scrub
  • Face massage for her
  • Foot massage for him
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Full Moon Package

150 minutes · IDR 600,000

A complete spa journey designed to relax the body and refresh the skin, combining Balinese massage, body scrub, body mask, and hydrating facial.

  • Balinese massage
  • Body scrub
  • Body mask
  • Hydrating Facial
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Chandra Wellness Detox

150 minutes · IDR 800,000

A wellness experience combining lymphatic drainage with aromatherapy, body scrub, body mask, steam blanket, and Age Renew Facial. This is the package name, not a medical detox, and no health outcome is claimed.

  • Lymphatic drainage with aromatherapy
  • Body scrub
  • Body mask
  • Steam blanket
  • Age Renew Facial
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Beauty & Relax Package

3.5 hours · IDR 700,000

A beauty and relaxation package combining hair creambath, facial, pedicure, and manicure in one extended spa experience. The menu lists the facial as “facial” without naming a specific facial.

  • Hair creambath
  • Facial
  • Pedicure
  • Manicure
ASK ABOUT THIS PACKAGE

Couple spa in Bali: compare the four

Use this table to match duration, price, and what is included. Yin & Yang / Couple is listed at IDR 800,000 / couple for two guests. Full Moon is the lowest listed price. Chandra Wellness Detox is the same duration and a higher price, with different inclusions. Beauty & Relax is the longest and is built around hair and nails rather than massage.

PackageDurationPriceMain inclusions
Yin & Yang / Couple120 minutesIDR 800,000 / coupleBalinese massage, body scrub, face massage for her, foot massage for him. Price for two guests.Ask
Full Moon150 minutesIDR 600,000Balinese massage, body scrub, body mask, Hydrating FacialAsk
Chandra Wellness Detox150 minutesIDR 800,000Lymphatic drainage with aromatherapy, body scrub, body mask, steam blanket, Age Renew FacialAsk
Beauty & Relax3.5 hoursIDR 700,000Hair creambath, facial, pedicure, manicureAsk
Massage table with towels in warm light Person receiving a back massage

Stock photographs only, not Chandra-In Spa. Gallery. No guest reviews are published; see testimonials later.

Package questions

Is the couple price per person?

No. Yin & Yang / Couple is IDR 800,000 / couple for the complete 120-minute package, covering two guests. It is not charged per person.

Does Chandra Wellness Detox mean a medical detox?

No. It is the package name. The inclusions are lymphatic drainage with aromatherapy, body scrub, body mask, steam blanket, and Age Renew Facial. No health result is stated.

Which facial is in Beauty & Relax?

The menu says “facial” without naming Signature, Hydrating, Age Renew, or Buccal. Ask which facial is used.

How do I ask about a time?

WhatsApp +62 82 340 055 430 or contact. Sending a message does not reserve a time.

Ready to Explore Your Treatment Options?

Contact Chandra-In Spa to ask about treatments, prices, and appointment availability.